Palmarès travail |
Lieu |
Date |
Type |
Epreuve |
Juge(s) |
Qualificatifs |
Points |
Commentaire |
HERM |
25/10/2014 |
SPECIALE |
Couple 1 |
M AVELLAN PIERRE, M THOQUENNE GERARD |
1er EXC, CACT, CACIT |
14 |
|
ESCOURCE |
22/10/2014 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 4 |
M JONCOUR YVES, M MESTEPES MAX |
1er EXC, CACT |
12 |
|
ESCOURCE |
18/10/2014 |
SPECIALE |
Couple 1 |
M MAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS, M SANTOIRE HUBERT |
1er EXC, CACT |
12 |
|
HERM |
25/10/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 2 |
M GUILBERT YVES, M TOULET REGIS |
1er EXC, CACT |
12 |
|
ONESSE |
24/10/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 2 |
M MAURY BRUNO, M TOULET REGIS |
1er EXC, CACT, RCACIT |
13 |
|
ESCOURCE |
21/10/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 3 |
M BERTHELOT PATRICK, M POIDEVIN CHRISTIAN |
1er EXC, CACT, RCACIT |
13 |
|
ONESSE |
20/10/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 4 |
M TASTET YVES |
4eme EXC |
7 |
|
ESCOURCE |
19/10/2013 |
SPECIALE |
Couple 1 |
M SANTOIRE HUBERT, M TASTET YVES |
2eme EXC |
9 |
|
VILLESEQUE |
15/10/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 2 |
M BEILLARD JACQUES, M DUBROCA PHILIPPE |
2eme EXC, RCACT |
11 |
|
HERM |
27/10/2012 |
SPECIALE |
Couple 2 |
M MASSIERA OLIVIER, M SANTOIRE HUBERT |
1er EXC |
10 |
|
HERM |
26/10/2012 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 3 |
M JULIEN J.PHILIPPE, M MASSIERA OLIVIER, M TESTA MARIO |
EXC |
7 |
|
ONESSE |
25/10/2012 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M CADEAU JEAN-PIERRE, M LANGLAIS MICHEL |
2eme EXC, RCACT |
11 |
|
BOURIDEYS |
03/11/2011 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M BALKE PETER, M CASTANET JEAN-PIERRE, M PEYRAT MARCEL |
TB |
6 |
|
ESCOURCE |
22/10/2011 |
SPECIALE |
Couple 1 |
M GARCET-LACOSTE JEAN JACQUES, M TASTET YVES |
4emeTB |
6 |
|
HERM Speciale |
30/10/2010 |
SPECIALE |
Solo 2 |
Mlle LE TINNIER ANNE |
1er EXC, CACT |
12 |
|
HERM CUSCA 40 |
29/10/2010 |
OUVERT BRIT GT |
Solo 2 |
M DUMAND MICHEL, M KUBIAK JOEL |
1er EXC, CACT |
12 |
|
ESCOURCE AAFT |
26/10/2009 |
OUVERT BRIT automne |
Solo 8 |
M LE GALL MICHEL |
TB |
6 |
|
Total travail |
173 |
Palmarès beauté |
Lieu |
Date |
Classe |
Juge |
Qualificatifs |
Points |
Commentaire |
CAHORS |
05/08/2012 |
CCF |
M LE MAGNAN JACQUES |
1er EXC |
10 |
Meilleur Race |
AUCH (Spéciale) |
26/06/2011 |
CTF |
Mlle LE TINNIER ANNE |
1er EXC, CACS, CACIB |
14 |
Meilleur de Race |
N.E LUDON MEDOC |
11/06/2011 |
CTF |
M DEGUILLAUME Jacques |
EXC |
7 |
|
RIEC S/BELON Nationale d'Elevage |
12/06/2010 |
CTF |
|
1er EXC, CACS |
12 |
EXC +
Meilleur classe travail |
BORDEAUX Speciale pointer |
17/01/2010 |
CTF |
M BEILLARD JACQUES |
1er EXC, CACS, CACIB |
14 |
Meilleur de race |
CRESSAT (23) |
14/07/2009 |
CJF |
M DUMAND EVELYNE |
1er EXC |
10 |
Meilleur de race & 7°groupe |
Total beauté |
67 |
|