Palmarès travail |
Lieu |
Date |
Type |
Epreuve |
Juge(s) |
Qualificatifs |
Points |
Commentaire |
TINCQUES |
26/03/2014 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 2 |
M MERLE DES ISLES FRANCOIS, M TASTET YVES, M THOQUENNE GERARD |
3eme EXC |
8 |
|
NIS (Serbie) |
11/03/2014 |
BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
|
TB |
6 |
|
NIS (Serbie) |
07/03/2014 |
BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
M NARGAUD JEAN |
EXC |
7 |
|
NIS (Serbie) |
05/03/2014 |
BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
M NOBILE EMILIANO |
EXC |
7 |
|
NIS (Serbie) |
03/03/2014 |
BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
M NARGAUD JEAN |
TB |
6 |
|
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA (Espagne) |
12/02/2014 |
Chp Europe GQ |
Grande quête 2 |
M AYESTA PEDRO |
2eme EXC, RCACT |
11 |
|
MARCHENA (Espagne) |
31/01/2014 |
BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
M DEGUILLAUME Jacques |
TB |
6 |
|
TOLEDE (Espagne) |
12/12/2013 |
BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
M SOMOZA Manu |
1er EXC |
10 |
|
TOLEDE (Espagne) |
09/12/2013 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 1 |
M DELLATORRE GIUSEPPE |
2eme EXC |
9 |
|
THERDONNE |
05/10/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M FARCY DANIEL, M SANTOIRE HUBERT |
4eme EXC |
7 |
|
CORMEILLES EN VEXIN |
26/09/2013 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M GUILBERT YVES |
EXC |
7 |
|
AUDINGHEM |
04/09/2013 |
ICVO |
Couple 1 |
M BAUDE JEAN-FRANCOIS, M BOUEE PASCAL |
1er EXC |
10 |
|
VILLERS BRULIN |
07/04/2013 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 2 |
M DEMARETZ VLADIMIR, M MERLE DES ISLES FRANCOIS, M THOQUENNE GERARD |
1er EXC |
10 |
|
FIENVILLERS |
22/03/2013 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 2 |
M DELIGEY DAVID, M LE GOFF MICHEL, M MAURY BRUNO |
EXC |
7 |
|
LAGADAS (Grece) |
17/02/2013 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 2 |
|
EXC |
7 |
|
MARCHENA (Espagne) |
02/02/2013 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 2 |
|
3eme EXC |
8 |
|
THERDONNE |
04/12/2012 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 1 |
M BAUDE JEAN-FRANCOIS, M DEMARETZ VLADIMIR, M MERLE DES ISLES FRANCOIS |
4emeTB |
6 |
|
THERDONNE |
06/10/2012 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M DUMAND MICHEL, M LE GALL MICHEL |
EXC |
7 |
|
PONTFAVERGER |
02/10/2012 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Solo 2 |
M LE GALL MICHEL |
2eme EXC, RCACT |
11 |
|
CORMEILLES EN VEXIN |
26/09/2012 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M et Mme MONTIGNY MAX, M LE GALL MICHEL |
EXC |
7 |
|
AUDINGHEN |
04/09/2012 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Couple 1 |
M AVELLAN PIERRE, M BAUDE JEAN-FRANCOIS |
1er EXC |
10 |
|
VAULX VRAUCOURT |
12/04/2012 |
IC BRIT |
Grande quête 1 |
M DARRIGADE JEAN-CLAUDE, M DELIGEY DAVID |
3eme EXC |
8 |
|
VAULX VRAUCOURT |
11/04/2012 |
IC BRIT |
Grande quête 2 |
M DARRIGADE JEAN-CLAUDE, M SANTOIRE HUBERT |
2eme EXC |
9 |
|
ARRAS |
07/04/2012 |
GRANDE QUETE |
Grande quête 3 |
M NARGAUD JEAN |
3eme EXC |
8 |
|
VILLERS-BRULIN |
23/03/2012 |
DERBY DES JEUNES |
Solo 1 |
M THOQUENNE GERARD |
EXC |
7 |
|
CORMEILLES EN VEXIN |
28/09/2011 |
OUVERT BRIT |
Solo 1 |
M DUMAND MICHEL |
RCACT |
11 |
|
VILLERS BRULIN DERBY |
26/03/2011 |
DERBY |
Solo 1 |
M AVELLAN PIERRE, M et Mme MONTIGNY MAX, M LE PENNEC Daniel, Mlle LE TINNIER ANNE, Mme RAFFY MAGALI |
EXC |
7 |
|
Total travail |
217 |
Palmarès beauté |
Lieu |
Date |
Classe |
Juge |
Qualificatifs |
Points |
Commentaire |
Total beauté |
0 |
|